RANG DOSSARD Prénom - NOM DOMICILE CLUB
K1 - MESSIEURS GENERALE
1 4 Vincent GERDEAUX Thonon CKT 00:23:10,61
2 14 Alain ZURKINDEN Fribourg CCF 00:23:41,56
3 2 Nicolas RUMEAU Gérardmer ASGCK 00:24:20,54
4 10 Cédric BRON Genève CCG 00:24:36,50
5 8 Max-André FREY Genève CCG 00:24:41,56
6 12 Silvan WYSS Nidwald KCN 00:25:03,19
7 11 Ludovic BOULESTEIX Genève CCG 00:27:03,25
8 5 Christoph ROHTER Bâle GPB 00:28:30,17
9 15 Alain SCHIRMANN Genève CCG 00:31:11,19
10 7 Blanc JAURES Fribourg CCF 00:37:26,61
11 13 Luc BROUILLARD Montmerle TCKM 00:38:28,67
12 9 Vincent BARBEY Genève CCG 00:39:12,55
13 6 Yann TRIPET Montmerle TCKM 00:39:12,64
14 1 Igor JOUSSON Genève CCG 00:43:32,51
K1 - MESSIEURS JUNIORS
1 21 Christoph KELLER Zurich WVZ 00:24:48,34
2 22 Martin SCHEUBER Nidwald KCN 00:25:01,37
3 27 Christoph SCHEUBER Nidwald KCN 00:27:51,48
4 25 Yann DOMMANGET-GUILLIN Bourg BCKEV 00:30:41,64
5 20 Thibaut DENIS-LAROQUE Bourg BCKEV 00:31:42,01
6 24 Marco ROMER Zurich WVZ 00:32:05,78
7 19 Laurent BALMER Fribourg CCF 00:39:14,84
8 23 Alexandre MONTEROSSO Fribourg CCF 00:41:47,87
K1 - MESSIEURS CADETS
1 35 Adrien CHABBEY Genève CCG 00:25:16,68
2 32 Fabio WYSS Nidwald KCN 00:25:19,18
3 39 Daniel FERGG Nidwald KCN 00:26:44,28
4 34 Lukas MEYER Bâle GPB 00:29:38,46
5 40 Roland SCHNIDER Nidwald KCN 00:30:19,83
6 38 Christophe NICOLET Fribourg CCF 00:30:33,78
7 36 Anatol BEERMANN Bâle GPB 00:30:52,04
8 41 Florian STENZ Bâle GPB 00:30:52,87
9 37 Michael REBER Nidwald KCN 00:31:14,55
10 31 Hugues DIETZ Bourg BCKEV 00:33:05,49
11 42 Moritz BERNAL Fribourg CCF 00:37:37,70
12 33 Simon RADELET Genève CCG 00:40:14,14
K1 - MESSIEURS SENIORS
1 52 Milo DUFFEK Genève CCG 00:24:32,67
2 54 Torsten KREBS Zurich WVZ 00:25:05,82
3 51 Douglas JACKSON Bourg BCKEV 00:28:51,92
4 53 Rolf KELLER Zurich WVZ 00:36:27,33
5 47 Rolf FERGG Nidwald KCN 00:38:43,76
6 49 Hans Ulrich WEHRLI Genève CCG 00:39:03,95
7 50 Frank STOLKEN Soleure SKF 00:40:38,29
K1 - MESSIEURS DEMI-SIECLE
1 59 Michel MEUNIER Bourg BCKEV 00:26:59,63
2 71 Max WEBER Berne KCBR 00:27:34,85
3 68 Heinz WYSS Nidwald KCN 00:32:55,33
4 66 Sacha ALEXANDROVIC Berne KKB 00:34:33,44
5 61 Henri FOURNET Montmerle TCKM 00:36:04,81
6 60 Thomas ZWEIFEL Genève CCG 00:37:54,71
7 63 Henri WEHRLI Genève CCG 00:39:23,11
8 64 John Doe alias VB Genève CCG 00:41:10,90
9 69 Roger LEMEILLER Montmerle TCKM 00:43:10,77
10 70 Maurice GRAND Montmerle TCKM 00:52:57,91
11 67 Charles MONNET Montmerle TCKM 00:54:30,14
C1 - MESSIEURS GENERALE
1 77 Stéphane ADAM Genève CCG 00:28:38,22
2 76 Simon FONTAINE Genève CCG 00:37:07,97
K1 - DAMES GENERALE
1 83 Kathia VONLANTHEN Fribourg CCF 00:27:19,82
2 84 Christine BUSER Bâle GPB 00:29:58,71
3 85 Françoise DUBATH Genève CCG 00:30:54,57
4 86 Coralie SCHWITZGUEBEL Genève CCG 00:36:14,32
5 82 Linnann MUHLEMANN Genève CCG 00:40:23,12
K1 - DAMES CADETTES
1 92 Rachel VETSCH Genève CCG 00:31:04,61
2 94 Johanna DIGGELMANN Zurich WVZ 00:35:19,76
3 93 Ursula LEHMANN Soleure SKF 00:36:26,21
4 95 Andrea WERDIN Zurich WVZ 00:49:08,86
5 96 Mélanie MONTEROSSO Fribourg CCF 00:50:38,63
K1 - MESSIEURS MINIMES
1 109 Christopher FERGG Nidwald KCN 00:27:12,32
2 110 Raphaël CROISIER Genève CCG 00:29:14,02
3 104 Michel ROMER Zurich WVZ 00:30:38,84
4 115 Daniel MATHIS Nidwald KCN 00:33:10,50
5 103 Samuel SCHWARZ Bâle GPB 00:34:41,68
6 107 Loic HAEDERLI Genève CCG 00:36:31,58
7 106 Philipp ARBELLAY Fribourg CCF 00:36:43,25
8 101 Benjamin NOWAK Fribourg CCF 00:36:46,58
9 113 Stéphane MARIOT Genève CCG 00:37:41,05
10 105 Lucien CHABBEY Genève CCG 00:37:41,31
11 102 Dorian SEYER Bourg BCKEV 00:38:19,30
12 114 Etienne CORPATAUX Fribourg CCF 00:38:24,51
13 112 Florian STOLKEN Soleure SKF 00:39:32,02
14 108 Andreas WICKY Fribourg CCF 00:41:13,68
15 111 Samuel WEBER Fribourg CCF 00:45:08,14
K1 - MESSIEURS BENJAMINS
1 120 Silvan SCHNIDER Nidwald KCN 00:32:07,71
2 121 Tom JACKSON Bourg BCKEV 00:32:47,06
3 123 Livio WYRSCH Nidwald KCN 00:36:26,13
4 126 Thomas SCHMITT Annecy CKCA 00:36:50,22
5 119 Benoît DUBATH Genève CCG 00:37:06,85
6 122 Severin OTT Nidwald KCN 00:41:02,63
7 124 Mathieu KOCHER Genève CCG 00:47:54,53
K1 - DAMES BENJAMINES
1 134 Alice SCHMITT Annecy CKCA 00:36:59,90
2 133 Eva GENTNER Zurich WVZ 00:37:44,14
3 131 Céline DUBATH Genève CCG 00:40:58,98
4 136 Elise CHABBEY Genève CCG 00:43:19,03
5 135 Laura NOWAK Fribourg CCF 00:47:14,72
K1 - DAMES MINIMES
1 142 Kiun Lena RAMMELKAMP Nidwald KCN 00:34:35,19
2 145 Noémie DUBATH Genève CCG 00:36:49,75
3 144 Sophie MISSOL Bourg BCKEV 00:37:04,34
4 148 Lina HAAS Bâle GPB 00:37:54,05
5 143 Nola BALLY Bâle GPB 00:38:16,62
6 146 Andrea GRATWOHL Bâle GPB 00:39:17,38
7 141 Chantel ABGOTTSPOU Bâle GPB 00:40:02,65
K2 - MIXTES
1 153 DILLON/DUPRE Fribourg CCF 00:35:28,02
2 154 DUMONT/GIRARD Genève CCG 00:38:34,05
3 155 KOCHER/KOCHER Genève CCG 00:43:49,50
C2 - MESSIEURS
1 165 CHABBEY/CHABBEY Genève CCG 00:31:16,67
2 164 KUTTEL/WYSS Nidwald KCN 00:34:58,95
3 163 DUMONT/DUMONT Genève CCG 00:40:13,74
4 161 BITZ/ZOLLER Genève CCG 00:43:08,91
5 162 RUMO/BOVET Fribourg CCF 00:45:15,87
K1 - DAMES DEMI-SIECLE
1 171 Hanny WEBER-GUILLOD Genève CCG 00:37:49,88
2 169 Evelyne VONLANTHEN Fribourg CCF 00:43:54,30
3 170 Dorothée ECKSTEIN Genève CCG 01:01:10,38
C1 - DEMI-SIECLE
1 175 Jean VIGNY Genève CCG 00:35:46,44
2 176 Serge FAVRAT Genève CCG 00:38:09,52
3 177 Christiane FAVRAT Genève CCG 00:41:21,81